IV TROFEO DE MAYO 2004 - DOMINGO 9 DE MAYO DEL 2004
--------------------------
 
CLASIFICACION FINAL después de 5 rondas
CATEGORIA Puntos   Bucholz  Bucholz
  1. JOSE LUIS CAMPOS TOR      ABS       4.5         17.0    10.50
  2. JOSE MARIA PASTRANA       SUB 16    4.5         14.5     8.00
  3. MIGUEL ANGEL CARCELE      ABS       4.5         13.5     7.50
  4. ABEL SANZ SABORIDO        SUB 16    4.0         15.5     9.00
  5. ENRIQUE VILLAMIEL BARRASA      ABS       4.0         14.0     9.00
  6. CRISTINA MAESTRO MARTIN   SUB 12 F  4.0         13.0     7.50
  7. ARMANDO BOTICA ARTAL      ABS       4.0         12.5     7.50
  8. MANUEL REDONDO MARTIN SUB 12    3.5         11.5     6.00
  9. FRANCISCO JESUS SANCHEZ  ABS       3.0         17.5    10.00
 10. MIGUEL ANGEL MACIA        ABS       3.0         15.5     9.00
 11. PEDRO MARTIN              ABS L     3.0         15.5     9.00
 12. FRANCISCO GARCIA          ABS L     3.0         15.0     9.00
 13. TOMAS SANTOS VALENCIA ABS       3.0         14.5    10.00
 14. JOSE CARMONA COLLADO      ABS       3.0         13.5     8.00
 15. ADRIANA REBECA SANZ       ABS F     3.0         13.0     8.00
 16. CESAR JIMENEZ MENDEZ      SUB 16    3.0         13.0     7.00
 17. ISABEL GARCIA             SUB 12 F  3.0         12.0     8.00
 18. JAIME GARCIA              SUB 16    3.0         11.5     7.50
 19. IVAN RODRIGUEZ FERNA      SUB 16    3.0         11.5     7.00
 20. DAVID MANZANARES          ABS L     3.0         10.0     6.00
 21. ANA MACIA CASAS           SUB 12 F  3.0          8.5     4.50
 22. JOSE AUGUSTO FUENTES      ABS       2.5         16.0    10.50
 23. CARLOS SANCHEZ CABAÑAS ABS       2.0         16.0     9.50
 24. JOSE MARIA RUIZ           ABS L     2.0         14.5     8.00
 25. ELENA MARTIN COLADO       ABS F     2.0         14.0     9.00
 26. JULIA MACIA CASAS         SUB 12 F  2.0         12.5     8.00
 27. ALEJANDRO GARCIA          SUB 12    2.0         12.5     7.50
 28. DANIEL GARCIA GARCIA      SUB 12 L  2.0         12.0     7.00
 29. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE      SUB 16 L  2.0         11.5     7.00
 30. DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MALO SUB 12 L  2.0         11.0     7.00
 31. DIEGO MORENO BROCALERO   SUB 16    2.0         10.5     7.00
 32. ISMAEL RUIZ PEREZ         SUB 16 L  2.0         10.0     6.00
 33. NICOLAS MARTIN SANZ       ABS       2.0          9.5     6.00
 34. EDGAR MORENO BROCALERO SUB 10    2.0          9.5     5.00
 35. SAUL SANCHEZ IGLESIA      SUB 10    1.5         13.5     8.50
 36. JORGE MORENO BROCALERO SUB 10    1.0         13.0     8.00
 37. ALBERTO BARBERO           SUB 16 L  1.0         12.5     7.50
 38. LUIS MIGUEL LOPEZ         SUB 16 L  1.0         10.5     7.00
 39. SERGIO SANCHEZ DE CA      SUB 16 L  1.0         10.0     6.50
 40. JAVIER VILLANUEVA         SUB 10 L  1.0          8.5     5.00
 41. DIEGO SIMONI GOMEZ        SUB 12 L  0.5          9.5     6.00
 42. DAVID ROMERO CABRERA      SUB 12 L  0.5          7.5     5.00