XXIII FIESTA DEL DEPORTE - BARGAS 2007 - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones trofeo de Bargas 16 de Junio de 2007

 
Puesto Nombre                           Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.
 
  1    ALONSO CANTERO, Miguel Ángel                2125 TOLEDO                5.5       19.0  21.5   20.5
  2    TALAVERA GARCÍA, Santiago        12    1692 1639 VILLAFRANCA           5         20.5  23.0   18.5
  3    LÓPEZ SESMERO, Miguel Ángel                 1390 VILLACAÑAS            5         20.5  21.5   19.0
  4    MONREAL BEJARANO, Luis Miguel    16         1250 VILLAFRANCA           5         18.0  21.0   17.0
  5    SÁNCHEZ IGLESIAS, Fco. Jesús                1150 C. A. SONSECA         5         16.5  18.5   17.0
  6    SIMÓN ESCALONA, Jorge            12         1200 VILLACAÑAS            5         14.5  16.5   17.0
  7    ALCÁZAR MATA, Jesús                         1820 OCAÑA                 4.5       20.5  24.0   17.5
  8    MORENO BROCALERO, Jorge          14         1200 C. A. SONSECA         4.5       20.0  22.0   16.0
  9    MORENO BROCALERO, Edgar          14              C. A. SONSECA         4.5       18.5  21.5   15.0
  10   AGENJO NOVILLO, José                        1300 VILLACAÑAS            4         24.0  26.0   17.0
  11   PASTRANA FERNÁNDEZ, José María   16         1385 LOS YÉBENES           4         23.0  26.0   18.0
  12   SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, Diego                   1961 1929 TALAVERA              4         20.5  21.5   16.0
  13   JIMÉNEZ MÉNDEZ, César            16              MORA                  4         19.5  22.5   14.0
  14   MARTÍN LÓPEZ, Juan Miguel        16              BARGAS                4         19.0  22.0   15.0
  15   GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ, Isabel         16         1577 BARGAS                4         17.0  19.0   10.0
  16   SANZ NICOLÁS, Martín                        1150 MORA                  4         16.5  18.5   14.0
  17   MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, David                       1150 BOROX                 4         16.5  17.5   10.0
  18   MANZANARES MARTÍN, David                    1150 C. A. SONSECA         4         16.0  18.0   13.0
  19   VALENCIA DE LOMA, Sergio         12    1716 1582 STA. CRUZ DE LA ZARZA 4         16.0  17.5   16.0
  20   MELGAR PÁRAMO, Isaac             14         1200 BARGAS                4         16.0  16.5   14.0
  21   TORDESILLAS MORENO, Pedro Luis              1150 OLÍAS DEL REY         4         15.5  17.5   13.0
  22   RIVERA CAMINO, Óscar                             VILLACAÑAS            3.5       19.5  22.0   13.5
  23   GONZÁLEZ DEL VALS, Javier        12         1200 TALAVERA              3.5       19.0  21.0   15.0
  24   LÓPEZ MARTÍN, Jaime              12         1200 MORA                  3.5       18.5  21.0   13.0
  25   ALONSO VARA, María               12         1200 BARGAS                3.5       18.0  20.5   14.0
  26   MORANTE CASTRO, Diego            14              OLÍAS DEL REY         3.5       17.5  19.0   10.5
  27   JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Víctor                        CABAÑAS DE LA SAGRA   3.5       16.5  17.5   11.5
  28   ÁBALOS, Gonzalo                  18              ILLESCAS              3         19.5  22.0   13.0
  29   SARMIENTO ALVES, Pedro           18              ILLESCAS              3         18.5  20.5   12.0
  30   ALONSO VARA, Laura               10              BARGAS                3         18.0  20.0   12.0
  31   GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ, Jaime          18         1200 BARGAS                3         16.5  18.5   12.0
  32   SANTOS-OLMO DÍAZ, Francisco J.   12              BARGAS                3         16.0  18.0    9.0
  33   MAESTRO MARTÍN, Cristina         14              MORA                  3         16.0  16.5   10.0
  34   JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN, Francisco Javier 16              ONTÍGOLA              3         16.0  16.5    6.0
  35   SÁNCHEZ DORADO, David            14              C. A. SONSECA          3         15.5  17.0   11.0
  36   FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA, Ángel                          BARGAS                3         15.0  15.5    9.0
  37   JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN, Teresa           12              ONTÍGOLA              3         15.0  15.5    8.0
  38   BARAJAS MARTÍN, Miguel Ángel     16              BARGAS                3         14.5  15.0    9.0
  39   MESA MOYA, Carlos                16              BARGAS                3         14.0  15.0    9.0
  40   MÁRQUEZ, Moisés                  12              ILLESCAS              3         14.0  14.5    7.0
  41   SÁNCHEZ IGLESIAS, Saúl           12              C. A. SONSECA         3         13.5  14.5   11.0
       UGENA CORRALES, Pablo                            CABAÑAS DE LA SAGRA   3         13.5  14.5   11.0
  43   SABAJANES  FRAILE, Kevin       12              ONTÍGOLA              3         13.0  14.0   11.0
  44   BUSTOS BERNARDO, Samuel          10              OLÍAS DEL REY         2.5       17.5  19.0    9.0
  45   DÍAZ LOZANO, Ángel Luis                          CABAÑAS DE LA SAGRA   2.5       15.5  17.0   10.0
  46   RODRÍGUEZ LILLO, Jesús           16              MORA                  2.5       14.0  14.5    9.0
  47   SALDAÑA MARTÍN DE E., Gregorio                   BARGAS                2         18.5  19.5   10.0
  48   MELGAR PÁRAMO, Iris              12              BARGAS                2         18.5  19.5    7.0
  49   MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, Pedro                          C. A. SONSECA         2         17.5  19.5    9.0
  50   ÁBALOS, Rodrigo                  14              ILLESCAS              2         16.5  18.5    9.0
  51   MALDONADO, César                                 BARGAS                2         16.5  18.0    9.0
  52   GASCO REINA, Alejandro           12              OLÍAS DEL REY         2         14.0  16.0    8.0
  53   MELGAR PÁRAMO, Cristina          10              BARGAS                2         14.0  15.0    7.0
  54   TORREJÓN CABAÑAS, Ángel          12              ESQUIVIAS             2         13.5  14.0    9.0
  55   LOZANO CARBAYO, Marcos           14              OLÍAS DEL REY         2         13.5  14.0    4.0
  56   ZAMARREÑO ISABEL, Ignacio                        BARGAS                2         13.0  13.5    3.0
  57   CABAÑAS MARTÍN, Mª Ángeles                       ESQUIVIAS             2         12.5  13.0    5.0
  58   TORREJÓN CABAÑAS, Fco. Javier    10              ESQUIVIAS             2         10.5  11.5    7.0
  59   BARAJAS MARTÍN, Marcial          18              BARGAS                1.5       14.0  16.0    5.5
  60   SIMÓN GARCÍA, Sonia                              C. A. SONSECA         1         16.0  17.0    6.0
  61   GASCO REINA, Sergio              12              OLÍAS DEL REY         1         15.0  16.0    2.0
  62   ASENJO MÁLAGA, Sergio            10              OLÍAS DEL REY         1         13.5  15.5    4.0
  63   TALAVERA GARCÍA, María           12              VILLAFRANCA           1         13.5  14.5    2.0
  64   GARCÍA CASTRO, Juan José         14              C. A. SONSECA         1         13.5  14.0    6.0
  65   GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ-CANO, Arturo      10              MORA                  1         12.5  14.5    1.0
  66   PARDO BURGUILLOS, Lorena         14              BOROX                 1         11.5  12.5    2.0
  67   GARCÍA PÉREZ, Dionisio                           MORA                  1         10.0  10.5    1.0