IV T. Navidad Los Yébenes 07-08 - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                        Feder Club           Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Jose Mª Pastrana Fdez         16L   Los Yébenes    5.5       16.0  23.0   20.0
 2-3   Noel López Paniego                  Madrid         5         16.0  23.5   17.0
       Jorge Simón Escalona          12    Villacañas     5         14.5  22.5   18.0
 4-5   Jorge Moreno Brocalero        16    Sonseca        4.5       16.0  23.5   17.5
       Miguel Ángel Alonso Cantero         Toledo         4.5       14.5  22.0   19.0
 6-11  Santiago Talavera Gª          12    Villafranca    4         15.5  23.0   16.0
       Óscar Rivera Camino                 Villacañas     4         14.5  22.0   15.0
       Edgar Moreno Brocalero        16    Sonseca        4         14.0  22.0   14.5
       Antonio Fdez                        Ocaña          4         13.0  20.5   13.0
       David Manzanares                    Sonseca        4         13.0  20.5   13.0
       Jaime Gª Gutierrez                  Bargas         4         12.0  18.0   14.0
12-15  Esperanza Suarez de la Fuente F     Sonseca        3.5       12.5  19.5   13.5
       María Alonso Vara             12F   Bargas         3.5       12.5  19.0   13.5
       Saúl Sánchez Iglesias         12L   Yebel          3.5       12.0  18.0   10.5
       Laura Alonso Vara             10F   Bargas         3.5       11.0  17.0   11.5
16-22  José Ajenjo Novillo                 Villacañas     3         13.5  20.0   11.0
       María Talavera Gª             12F   Villafranca    3         13.0  19.5   13.0
       Alejandro Santos Biezma       16L   Yebel          3         12.5  18.0   12.0
       Sergio Valencia de Loma       12    Sta Cruz Zarza 3         12.0  18.0    9.5
       Isaac Melgár Páramo           16    Bargas         3         12.0  17.0   12.0
       Isabel Gª Gutierrez           16F   Bargas         3         11.5  17.5    8.0
       Miguel Ángel Alonso Gª-Largo  16    Toledo         3         11.0  16.5    8.0
23-27  José Rodriguez Gª                   Ontígola       2.5       13.0  19.5   10.0
       Iris Melgar Páramo            12F   Bargas         2.5       11.5  17.0    6.5
       Jesús López Mendoza                 Madrid         2.5       11.0  17.0   11.0
       Gonzalo Pastrana Fdez         10L   Yebel          2.5       10.5  16.5    9.5
       Álvaro Sánchez Hernández      10L   Yebel          2.5       10.5  15.0    8.5
28-32  Antonio Pérez Mora            10L   Yebel          2         12.0  18.0    6.0
       Luis Pérez Mora               10L   Los Yébenes    2         11.0  15.5    7.0
       José Antonio Pérez Moreno     12L   Yebel          2         10.0  13.5    6.0
       Alberto Sánchez Iglesias      16    Sonseca        2          9.5  14.0    9.0
       Darío Dueñas Díaz             16L   Yebel          2          6.5   9.0    3.0
33-34  Carlos Sánchez Iglesias       16    Sonseca        1.5       10.0  15.5    6.5
       José Mª Dueñas Díaz           12L   Yebel          1.5        8.5  11.5    3.5
  35   Soledad Fdez-Cabrera Borox    10FL  Yebel          1          8.5  11.5    4.0
36-40  Luis Dueñas Díaz              10L   Yebel          0          8.0  12.0    0.0
       Juan Carlos Novillo Pérez           Consuegra      0          5.0   5.0    0.0
       Jaime López Martín            12    Mora           0          4.5   4.5    0.0
       Ángel Luis López Nuñez              Mora           0          2.5   2.5    0.0
       Rebeca Suarez Sánchez         10F   Sonseca        0          2.0   2.0    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com