II TROFEO DE LA MUJER - VII TROFEO DE MAYO SONSECA 19/05/2007 - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                            Feder Loc  Club             Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

 1-3   LOPEZ PANIEGO, NOEL               ABS   2033 MADRID           5.5       16.0  23.0   20.5
       LOPEZ SESMERO, M. ANGEL           ABS   1500 VILLACAŅAS       5.5       15.0  23.0   20.0
       SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO          S16   2084 ARANJUEZ         5.5       14.5  21.0   19.0
 4-8   MONREAL, LUISMI                   S16   1500 C.A. VILLAFRANCA 5         15.5  22.5   18.0
       AJENJO NOVILLO, JOSE              ABS   1500 VILLACAŅAS       5         14.5  22.0   18.5
       MORENO BROCALERO, EDGAR           S16   1500 C.A. SONSECA     5         14.0  21.5   18.0
       SIMON ESCALONA, JORGE             S12   1400 C.A. VILLAFRANCA 5         13.5  21.5   17.0
       ALONSO VARA, LAURA                S10F  1400 C.A. BARGAS      5         12.5  17.5   15.0
 9-11  TALAVERA, SANTIAGO                S12   1500 C.A. VILLAFRANCA 4.5       15.5  24.0   17.0
       SUAREZ DE LA FUENTE, ESPERANZA    ABSFL 1500 C.A. SONSECA     4.5       14.5  21.5   19.0
       MELGAR, ISAAC                     S16   1400 C.A. BARGAS      4.5       12.0  17.0   15.5
12-24  SIERRA SORIA, ELENA               S16F  1500 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   4         15.0  23.5   16.0
       MORENO BROCALERO, JORGE           S16   1500 C.A. SONSECA     4         15.0  23.0   15.0
       SIERRA SORIA, MARIA               S16F  1500 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   4         14.5  21.5   18.0
       GARCIA GUTIERREZ, ISABEL          S16F  1500 C.A. BARGAS      4         14.5  21.5   15.0
       SANCHEZ GARCIA, MANUEL            ABS   1980 ARANJUEZ         4         13.5  21.5   15.0
       LOPEZ MARTIN, JAIME               S12   1300 MORA             4         13.5  20.0   14.0
       HERNANDEZ, JAVIER                 S12   1722 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   4         12.5  20.0   14.0
       RIVERA CAMINO, OSCAR              ABS   1500 VILLACAŅAS       4         12.0  19.0   16.0
       VALENCIA LOMA, SERGIO             S12   1500 C.A. VILLAFRANCA 4         12.0  19.0   16.0
       ALONSO PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO        ABS   1400 C.A. BARGAS      4         11.5  19.0   12.0
       DOMINGUEZ BARBERO, DAVID          S16L  1500 C.A. SONSECA     4         11.5  17.0   10.0
       JIMENEZ LUQUE, JUAN               ABS   1400 ONTIGOLA         4         10.5  16.5   13.0
       DE LAS HERAS VASCA, ALEJANDRO     ABS   1400 COORDINADORA     4          9.5  14.5   13.0
25-33  ALCAZAR, JESUS                    ABS   1824 C.A. OCAŅA       3.5       15.0  22.5   15.5
       HERNANDEZ, BORJA                  S10   1500 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   3.5       15.0  21.5   14.5
       GARCIA CASTRO, JUAN JOSE          S16L  1400 C.A. SONSECA     3.5       14.5  20.5   13.5
       SANCHEZ IGLESIAS, FRANCISCO JESUS ABS   1500 C.A. SONSECA     3.5       14.0  21.0   15.0
       PIRIZ, DANIEL                     S12   1550 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   3.5       13.5  21.0   11.0
       PASTRANA FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA    S16   1500 C.A. VILLAFRANCA 3.5       13.0  20.0   11.5
       GARCIA GUTIERREZ, JAIME           ABS   1400 C.A. BARGAS      3.5       12.5  19.0   13.5
       PEREZ FERNANDEZ, M. ANTONIO       S16   1300 TOLEDO           3.5       12.5  18.5   11.0
       ALONSO VARA, MARIA                S12F  1400 C.A. BARGAS      3.5       12.0  17.0    9.0
34-51  SIERRA BERMEJO, GREGORIO          ABS   1400 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   3         15.0  22.0   12.0
       LUAREZ BUSTAMANTE, LUIS           ABS   1500 C.A. OCAŅA       3         14.5  20.5   15.0
       BARBERO BERNARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL    ABSL  1400 C.A. SONSECA     3         14.0  20.5   12.0
       LOPEZ NUŅEZ, ANGEL LUIS           ABS   1400 MORA             3         13.5  20.5   12.0
       GONZALEZ DEL VALLS, JAVIER        S12   1400 TALAVERA         3         13.0  20.0   13.0
       SANCHEZ DORADO, DAVID             S16L  1400 C.A. SONSECA     3         13.0  20.0   10.0
       JIMENEZ MARTIN, FRANCICO JAVIER   S16   1400 ONTIGOLA         3         13.0  19.5   11.0
       PEREZ FERNANDEZ, AIDA             S12F  1300 TOLEDO           3         12.5  19.0   10.0
       NUŅEZ DIAZ, DARIO                 S16   1300 C.A. YEBENES     3         12.5  18.5    8.0
       SANCHEZ IGLESIAS, SAUL            S12   1400 C.A. SONSECA     3         12.5  17.5   10.0
       RUIZ MARTIN, JOSE MARIA           ABSL  1400 SONSECA          3         12.0  17.5   12.0
       ALVAREZ SERRANO, CARLOS           S12   1300 CIUDAD REAL      3         11.5  16.5    9.0
       MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO           ABSL  1500 C.A. SONSECA     3         10.5  17.0    9.0
       TALVERA, MARIA                    S12F  1300 C.A. VILLAFRANCA 3         10.5  16.5   10.0
       LOPEZ MENDOZA, JESUS              ABS   1400 MADRID           3         10.5  16.0   11.0
       PASTRANA FERNANDEZ, GONZALO       S10   1300 C.A. YEBENES     3         10.5  14.5    6.0
       RUIZ ZAMORANO, FERNANDO           S10   1400 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   3         10.0  17.0    9.0
       SEDANO LIMA, FLAVIO               S12   1300 TOLEDO           3         10.0  15.5    9.0
52-57  NOVILLO PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS        ABS   1500 CONSUEGRA        2.5       14.5  21.5   12.5
       SEDANO CARRICONDO, A. LUIS        ABS   1400 TOLEDO           2.5       14.0  19.5   10.0
       MELGAR, IRIS                      S12F  1300 C.A. BARGAS      2.5       13.5  18.5    7.5
       TORREJON NAVARRO, ANGEL           ABS   1400 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   2.5       13.0  17.5    9.5
       RUIZ SERON, FRANCISCO             S10   1300 ONTIGOLA         2.5       11.5  18.0    9.5
       VILLANUEVA, JAVIER                S12L  1300 SONSECA          2.5        7.5  12.0    5.0
58-69  ANFAIHA SANCHEZ, MIRIAM           S12FL 1300 C.A. SONSECA     2         13.5  20.5    9.0
       PARDO, CRISTIAN                   S10   1300                  2         12.5  17.5   10.0
       CASTRO HERNANDEZ, JORGE           S12L  1300 SONSECA          2         12.0  16.5    7.0
       SABAJANES GARCIA, KEVIN           S12   1400 ONTIGOLA         2         11.0  17.5    9.0
       TORREJON, JAVIER                  S10   1400 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   2         10.5  16.0    8.0
       GONZALEZ DORADO, ULISES           S16L  1300 C.A. SONSECA     2         10.5  15.5    6.0
       PANTOJA, ALEJANDRO                S16   1300 AŅOVER           2         10.5  14.5    7.0
       MELGAR, CRISTINA                  S10F  1300 C.A. BARGAS      2         10.0  15.0    5.0
       SIMON ESCALONA, IRENE             S10F  1300 ONTIGOLA         2          9.5  15.0    7.0
       GAROZ CAMUŅAS, ALVARO             S16L  1300 SONSECA          2          9.5  15.0    6.0
       CABAŅAS MARTIN, MARIA             ABSF  1300 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   2          9.0  13.0    6.0
       TORREJON, ANGEL                   S12   1400 C.A. ESQUIVIAS   2          8.5  14.5    6.0
70-72  NUŅEZ DIAZ, JOSE MARIA            S12   1300 C.A. YEBENES     1.5       11.5  17.5    5.0
       ANFAIHA SANCHEZ, SANDRA           S10FL 1300 C.A. SONSECA     1.5        7.5  12.0    3.5
       SIMON GARCIA, SONIA               ABSF  1300 C.A. SONSECA     1.5        7.0  11.5    5.5
73-78  SANCHEZ IGLESIAS, ALBERTO         S16L  1300 C.A. SONSECA     1         10.0  15.0    4.0
       SUAREZ SANCHEZ, REBECA            S10FL 1200 SONSECA          1          9.5  14.5    4.0
       ROJO MARTIN, DAVID                S12L  1300 C.A. SONSECA     1          8.5  11.5    1.0
       MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN          ABSL  1400 C.A. SONSECA     1          8.0  12.0    6.0
       RUIZ MORENO, MARTA                S10FL 1200 SONSECA          1          6.5   9.5    2.0
       VILLANUEVA GOMEZ, MIRIAM          S10FL 1200 C.A. SONSECA     1          3.0   8.5    3.0
79-88  SUAREZ, DANIEL                    S10   1200 SONSECA          0          8.0  13.5    0.0
       BRAVO DE LA ROSA, CARLOS          S10L  1300 C.A. SONSECA     0          5.0   5.0    0.0
       HORCAJADA LADERAS, SARA           S10F  1300 ONTIGOLA         0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       MARTIN CLAUDIO, ANDRES            S10   1300 C.A. SONSECA     0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       NAVARRO MARTIN, DAVID             S16L  1300 C.A. SONSECA     0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       SANCHEZ IGLESIAS, CARLOS          S16L  1300 C.A. SONSECA     0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       ALONSO CANTERO, M. ANGEL          ABS   2125 TOLEDO           0          2.5   2.5    0.0
       HORCAJADAS, SARA                  S10F  1300 ONTIGOLA         0          2.0   2.0    0.0
       GARCIA OCHOA, FRANCISCO           ABSL  1500 C.A. SONSECA     0          1.5   1.5    0.0
       ALONSO GARCIA LARGO, M. ANGEL     ABS   1400 TOLEDO           0          1.5   1.5    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com