TORNEO ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ - BARGAS 2008
27 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2008
POS JUGADOR/A CAT FIDE FEDA ORIGEN PTOS BRAS BUCH PROG
1 ALONSO CANTERO, MIGUEL ANGEL     ABS       2121 TOLEDO                     5.5 18.5  20.5    19.0
2 FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS, ANTONIO     ABS              OCAŅA                      5 21.0  25.0    18.5
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO             ABS   1966 1968 CA TALAVERA                5 21.0  23.0   18.5
4 ALONSO VARA, MARIA               S12L       1570 EDM BARGAS                 5 18.0  19.0   16.0
5 GARCIA MORENO, CARLOS            ABS   2176 2167 CA TALAVERA                4.5 22.0  24.0    17.5
6 MORENO BROCALERO, JORGE          S16   1756 1710 URDA/CA SONSECA          4 21.0  22.5    16.5
7 PIRIZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL          S14   1752 1700 ESQUIVIAS                  4 20.0  22.5    15.0
8 SIERRA SORIA, ELENA              ABS   1726 1670 ESQUIVIAS                  4 20.0  22.0    15.0
9 SIERRA SORIA, MARIA              S14   1708 1654 ESQUIVIAS                  4 19.0  21.0    15.0
10 HERNANDEZ MATEO, JAVIER          S14   1688 1626 ESQUIVIAS                  4 18.0  21.0    15.0
11 GONZALEZ DEL VALS, JAVIER        S14        1494 CDE TALAVERA                   4 18.0  20.0    14.0
12 LOPEZ MARTIN, JAIME              S12              MORA/CA SONSECA 4 17.5  20.0    14.5
13 SIERRA BERMEJO, GREGORIO         ABS   1808 1821 ESQUIVIAS                  4 17.5  19.5    11.0
14 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MARCO ANTONIO   S16  1699 1616 COORDINADORA 3.5 18.5  19.5    15.5
15 MORENO BROCALERO, EDGAR          S16        1460 URDA/CA SONSECA          3.5 17.5  20.5    11.5
16 ALVAREZ SERRANO, CARLOS          S12        1570 CDB CIUDAD REAL            3.5 17.5  19.5    12.5
17 MORENO BROCALERO, DIEGO          ABS              URDA/CA SONSECA          3.5 17.0  19.5    12.5
18 GARCIA GUTIERREZ, JAIME          ABSL       1575 EDM BARGAS                 3.5 17.0  19.0    13.0
19 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE           ABS              ONTIGOLA                   3.5 17.0  19.0    12.5
20 GARCIA GUTIERREZ, ISABEL         S16L  1634 1591 EDM BARGAS                 3.5 16.5  19.0    11.5
21 FERNANDEZ GALLARDO, ALVARO       S16              CDE TALAVERA                   3.5 16.0  18.0    12.0
22 VALENCIA DE LOMA, SERGIO         S14   1722 1576 STA. CRUZ/CA VILLAFRANCA 3.5 15.5  16.5      9.5
23 PASTRANA FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA   ABS   1641 1740 YEBENES/CA VILLAFRANCA   3 20.0  23.0    14.0
24 TALAVERA NEVADO, PABLO           ABS              CA LOS NAVALMORALES        3 20.0  22.5    14.0
25 BASTANCHURY POZO, JAVIER         ABS              CA LOS NAVALMORALES        3 18.5  19.5    12.0
26 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JAVIER         ABS*             ESQUIVIAS                  3 17.0  18.5      9.0
27 MELGAR PARAMO, ISAAC             S14L             EDM BARGAS                 3 16.5  18.5    10.0
28 SEDANO CARRICONDO, ANTONIO LUIS  ABS*             TOLEDO                     3 16.0  18.0      9.0
29 MELGAR PARAMO, IRIS              S12L             EDM BARGAS                 3 15.0  16.5      8.0
30 MELGAR PARAMO, CRISTINA          S10L             EDM BARGAS                 3 15.0  15.0      8.0
31 MORENO VALERO, IVAN              S12              TOMELLOSO                  3 12.5  14.5      8.0
32 HERNANDEZ MATEO, BORJA           S10        1506 ESQUIVIAS                  2.5 18.0  20.0    11.0
33 GARCIA LINARES, CARLOS           ABS*             CDE TALAVERA               2.5 18.0  19.5      9.0
34 ALONSO GŠ-LARGO, MIGUEL ANGEL    ABS              TOLEDO                     2.5 16.0  17.5      9.0
35 CORROCHANO UTRILLA, DAVID        ABS   1777 1752 CDE TALAVERA               2.5 14.0  15.0      8.0
36 SANTOS-OLMO DIAZ, FRAN           S12L             EDM BARGAS                 2.5 13.5  15.0      7.0
37 LOPEZ NUŅEZ, ANGEL LUIS          ABS*             MORA                       2 16.5  16.5      7.0
38 BUSTOS BERNARDO, SAMUEL          S10              OLIAS DEL REY              2 16.0  17.0      7.0
39 ALONSO VARA, LAURA               S10L             EDM BARGAS                 2 15.0  17.0      9.0
40 BARAJAS MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL     S16L             EDM BARGAS                 2 15.0  16.0      7.0
41 ESPINOSA MORENO, CARLOS          S12              TOMELLOSO                  2 14.5  16.0      6.0
42 ONTALBA DIAZ-REGAŅON, ANDRES     S10              OCAŅA                      2 14.0  15.0      7.0
43 MESA MOYA, CARLOS                S16L             BARGAS                     2 14.0  14.0      4.0
44 SEDANO LIMA, FLAVIO              S14              TOLEDO                     2 12.5  13.5      5.0
45 ONTALBA DIAZ-REGAŅON, PEDRO      S10              OCAŅA                      2 10.0  11.0      6.0
46 FERNANDEZ MOLINA, ANGEL          ABSL             BARGAS                     1.5 12.5  14.0      5.0
47 MARTIN SEPTIEN, ADRIAN           S10L             EDM BARGAS                 1.5 12.5  12.5      4.0
48 VALENCIA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO  ABS*             STA. CRUZ                  1 14.0  15.0      2.0
49 MARTIN VADILLO, DIEGO            S10              ONTIGOLA                   1 13.5  14.5      4.0
50 MORENO VALERO, RAUL              S10              TOMELLOSO                  1 13.5  14.5      3.0
51 DEMETRIO SAEZ, EDUARDO           S10L             EDM BARGAS                 1  9.0   9.0      1.0
52 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL      S10L             EDM BARGAS                 0 11.5  12.5      0.0
53 SANCHEZ MAGAN, ANGELA VICTORIA   S10L        EDM BARGAS                 0  4.5    6.0      0.0