VILLA ONTÍGOLA.18-10-08 - Ronda 6

Lista de jugadores

Nº  Nombre                         Feder Rtg  Loc  Club       

1.  SIERRA, GREGORIO                     1808      ESQUIVIAS  
2.  TALAVERA, SANTIAGO             16    1786      VILLAFRANCA
3.  PÍRIZ FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL        16    1770      ESQUIVIAS  
4.  VALENCIA, SERGIO               16    1748      SANTA CRUZ 
5.  PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MARCO ANTONIO 16    1699      BARGAS     
6.  HERNANDEZ, JAVIER              16    1688      ESQUIVIAS  
7.  BENITO HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE        12         1668 ARANJUEZ   
8.  HERNANDEZ, BORJA               10         1509 ESQUIVIAS  
9.  GARROTE, ALBERTO                          1300 ARANJUEZ   
10. JIMENEZ, JUAN                  L          1300 ONTIGOLA   
11. LOPEZ, NATALIO                            1300 CUENCA     
12. MARTIN, JOSE Mª                L          1300 ONTIGOLA   
13. MARTIN SANCHEZ, DAVID                     1300 BOROX      
14. MELGAR, IRIS                   12         1300 BARGAS     
15. RODRIGUEZ, JOSE                L          1300 ONTIGOLA   
16. VIEDMA, PEDRO ANGEL            L          1300 ONTIGOLA   
17. FERNANDEZ, RAUL                16         1200 MADRID     
18. JIMENEZ, TERESA                L16        1200 ONTIGOLA   
19. DIAZ-REGAÑÓN, DAVID            12         1100 OCAÑA      
20. MONTORO DE VEGA, JORGE         12         1100 OCAÑA      
21. PADILLA, LAURA                 12         1100 ILLESCAS   
22. RUIZ, ANDRES                   L12        1100 ONTIGOLA   
23. DE LA GUIA LOPEZ, LEON         10         1001 ARANUEZ    
24. ALGUACIL, MANUEL               L10        1000 ONTIGOLA   
25. CARDIEL, MANUEL                L10        1000 ONTIGOLA   
26. DIAZ- RONCERO, DANIEL          10         1000 TOLEDO     
27. DÍAZ-REGAÑÓN, JAVIER           10         1000 OCAÑA      
28. JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER      L16        1000 ONTIGOLA   
29. MARTIN, DIEGO                  L10        1000 ONTIGOLA   
30. ONTALBA, PEDRO                 10         1000 OCAÑA      
31. ONTALBA, ANDRES                10         1000 OCAÑA      
32. PASTOR, JESUS                  10         1000 OCAÑA      
33. PEREZ FERNANDEZ, AIDA          16         1000 BARGAS     
34. RUIZ, JESUS                    10         1000 ILLESCAS   
35. VALENCIA, IVAN                 10         1000 SANTA CRUZ 

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                         Feder Club        Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1    FERNANDEZ, RAUL                16    MADRID      5         18.0  24.0   20.0
  2    PÍRIZ FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL        16    ESQUIVIAS   5         16.0  24.0   19.0
  3    TALAVERA, SANTIAGO             16    VILLAFRANCA 5         15.0  23.0   17.0
  4    HERNANDEZ, JAVIER              16    ESQUIVIAS   5         15.0  21.0   17.0
  5    VALENCIA, SERGIO               16    SANTA CRUZ  4         16.5  23.5   17.0
  6    HERNANDEZ, BORJA               10    ESQUIVIAS   4         15.0  23.0   14.0
  7    VIEDMA, PEDRO ANGEL            L     ONTIGOLA    4         14.5  22.0   16.0
  8    LOPEZ, NATALIO                       CUENCA      4         14.5  21.5   15.0
  9    PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MARCO ANTONIO 16    BARGAS      4         13.5  20.5   14.0
  10   MARTIN SANCHEZ, DAVID                BOROX       4         12.5  19.5   13.0
  11   RODRIGUEZ, JOSE                L     ONTIGOLA    4         10.0  15.0   12.0
  12   SIERRA, GREGORIO                     ESQUIVIAS   3.5       13.0  19.5   13.0
  13   BENITO HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE        12    ARANJUEZ    3.5       13.0  18.0   13.5
  14   PEREZ FERNANDEZ, AIDA          16    BARGAS      3         15.0  21.5   12.5
  15   DIAZ- RONCERO, DANIEL          10    TOLEDO      3         13.0  20.0   11.0
  16   JIMENEZ, TERESA                L16   ONTIGOLA    3         12.5  18.5   12.0
  17   RUIZ, ANDRES                   L12   ONTIGOLA    3         12.5  17.5   10.0
  18   MELGAR, IRIS                   12    BARGAS      3         12.0  19.0   11.0
  19   PASTOR, JESUS                  10    OCAÑA       3         11.0  16.5    8.0
  20   JIMENEZ, JUAN                  L     ONTIGOLA    3         10.5  15.0    9.0
  21   DIAZ-REGAÑÓN, DAVID            12    OCAÑA       3          9.5  15.5    8.0
  22   MONTORO DE VEGA, JORGE         12    OCAÑA       3          7.5  13.5    7.0
  23   RUIZ, JESUS                    10    ILLESCAS    2.5       10.5  15.5    9.0
  24   MARTIN, JOSE Mª                L     ONTIGOLA    2.5        9.5  13.5    5.0
  25   JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER      L16   ONTIGOLA    2         13.0  20.0    8.0
  26   ONTALBA, ANDRES                10    OCAÑA       2         12.0  17.0    8.0
  27   DÍAZ-REGAÑÓN, JAVIER           10    OCAÑA       2         11.5  15.5    5.0
  28   MARTIN, DIEGO                  L10   ONTIGOLA    2         11.0  16.0    7.0
  29   ONTALBA, PEDRO                 10    OCAÑA       2         10.5  15.5    9.0
  30   PADILLA, LAURA                 12    ILLESCAS    2          9.5  14.5    7.0
  31   GARROTE, ALBERTO                     ARANJUEZ    2          5.0  11.5    6.0
  32   CARDIEL, MANUEL                L10   ONTIGOLA    1.5       12.5  17.5    3.5
  33   VALENCIA, IVAN                 10    SANTA CRUZ  1.5       11.0  17.0    5.5
  34   DE LA GUIA LOPEZ, LEON         10    ARANUEZ     1          9.0  13.0    3.0
  35   ALGUACIL, MANUEL               L10   ONTIGOLA    0          4.0  10.0    0.0

Cuadro de Torneo

Nº Nombre                         Feder Rtg  Club        Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  FERNANDEZ, RAUL                16         MADRID      5     33:W  6:W  3:W  5:W  2:W  4:L
2  PÍRIZ FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL        16    1770 ESQUIVIAS   5     22:W 18:W  4:W  7:W  1:L  5:W
3  TALAVERA, SANTIAGO             16    1786 VILLAFRANCA 5     21:W 31:W  1:L 10:W  6:W  8:W
4  HERNANDEZ, JAVIER              16    1688 ESQUIVIAS   5     35:W 10:W  2:L 15:W 16:W  1:W
5  VALENCIA, SERGIO               16    1748 SANTA CRUZ  4     30:W  8:W 12:W  1:L  7:W  2:L
6  HERNANDEZ, BORJA               10         ESQUIVIAS   4     15:W  1:L 21:W 11:W  3:L 17:W
7  VIEDMA, PEDRO ANGEL            L          ONTIGOLA    4     23:W  9:W 13:W  2:L  5:L 14:W
8  LOPEZ, NATALIO                            CUENCA      4     28:W  5:L 17:W 12:W  9:W  3:L
9  PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MARCO ANTONIO 16    1699 BARGAS      4     17:W  7:L 14:W 18:W  8:L 13:W
10 MARTIN SANCHEZ, DAVID                     BOROX       4     26:W  4:L 25:W  3:L 19:W 16:W
11 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE                L          ONTIGOLA    4     14:L 32:W 26:W  6:L 25:W 15:W
12 SIERRA, GREGORIO                     1808 ESQUIVIAS   3.5   16:W 20:W  5:L  8:L 14:D 23:W
13 BENITO HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE        12         ARANJUEZ    3.5   32:W 14:D  7:L 20:W 18:W  9:L
14 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, AIDA          16         BARGAS      3     11:W 13:D  9:L 23:W 12:D  7:L
15 DIAZ- RONCERO, DANIEL          10         TOLEDO      3      6:L 24:W 20:W  4:L 26:W 11:L
16 JIMENEZ, TERESA                L16        ONTIGOLA    3     12:L 29:W 33:W 31:W  4:L 10:L
17 RUIZ, ANDRES                   L12        ONTIGOLA    3      9:L 19:W  8:L 33:W 28:W  6:L
18 MELGAR, IRIS                   12         BARGAS      3     19:W  2:L 29:W  9:L 13:L 25:W
19 PASTOR, JESUS                  10         OCAÑA       3     18:L 17:L  0:W 27:W 10:L 30:W
20 JIMENEZ, JUAN                  L          ONTIGOLA    3     25:W 12:L 15:L 13:L 34:W 28:W
21 DIAZ-REGAÑÓN, DAVID            12         OCAÑA       3      3:L 27:W  6:L 25:L 32:W 26:W
22 MONTORO DE VEGA, JORGE         12         OCAÑA       3      2:L 25:L 32:W 28:L 27:W 29:W
23 RUIZ, JESUS                    10         ILLESCAS    2.5    7:L 34:W 24:D 14:L 29:W 12:L
24 MARTIN, JOSE Mª                L          ONTIGOLA    2.5   29:L 15:L 23:D 26:L  0:W 34:W
25 JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER      L16        ONTIGOLA    2     20:L 22:W 10:L 21:W 11:L 18:L
26 ONTALBA, ANDRES                10         OCAÑA       2     10:L 35:W 11:L 24:W 15:L 21:L
27 DÍAZ-REGAÑÓN, JAVIER           10         OCAÑA       2     31:L 21:L 34:W 19:L 22:L  0:W
28 MARTIN, DIEGO                  L10        ONTIGOLA    2      8:L 30:L 35:W 22:W 17:L 20:L
29 ONTALBA, PEDRO                 10         OCAÑA       2     24:W 16:L 18:L 30:W 23:L 22:L
30 PADILLA, LAURA                 12         ILLESCAS    2      5:L 28:W 31:L 29:L 33:W 19:L
31 GARROTE, ALBERTO                          ARANJUEZ    2     27:W  3:L 30:W 16:L  0:   0: 
32 CARDIEL, MANUEL                L10        ONTIGOLA    1.5   13:L 11:L 22:L  0:W 21:L 33:D
33 VALENCIA, IVAN                 10         SANTA CRUZ  1.5    1:L  0:W 16:L 17:L 30:L 32:D
34 DE LA GUIA LOPEZ, LEON         10         ARANUEZ     1      0:  23:L 27:L 35:W 20:L 24:L
35 ALGUACIL, MANUEL               L10        ONTIGOLA    0      4:L 26:L 28:L 34:L  0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com