XX TROFEO DE FERIAS SONSECA 24/08/2008 - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                         Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Alonso Cantero, Miguel Angel   ABS        2125 C.A. MOCEJON          6         14.5  21.5   21.0
 2-4   Gijon Fernandez, Domingo       ABS        2086 C.A. PUERTOLLANO      5         15.0  23.0   18.5
       Moreno Brocalero, Jorge        S16   1756 1710 C.A. SONSECA          5         15.0  22.0   19.5
       Pastrana Fernandez, Jose Maria ABS   1641 1740 C.A. VILLAFRANCA      5         14.0  20.0   17.0
 5-9   Talavera, Santiago             S16   1777      C.A. VILLAFRANCA      4.5       17.5  25.5   19.0
       Mena Corrochano, Alberto       ABS   2218      C.A. TALAVERA         4.5       16.5  24.5   17.5
       Sanchez Lopez, Diego           ABS   1966      C.A. TALAVERA         4.5       16.0  24.5   17.0
       Alonso Vara, Maria             ABSF       1570 C.A. BARGAS           4.5       13.0  18.5   16.0
       Alcazar Mata, Jesus            ABS   1631 1807 C.A. OCAŅA            4.5       13.0  18.5   15.5
10-19  Lopez Sesmero, Miguel Angel    ABS        1300 VILLACAŅAS            4         16.5  23.0   16.5
       Lopez Martin, Jaime            S16        1350 C.A. SONSECA          4         16.0  22.5   14.5
       Martin Gayral, Hugo            ABS        1300 C.A. LOS NAVALMORALES 4         15.0  23.0   15.0
       Perez Fernandez, Marco Antonio S16        1200 TOLEDO                4         13.0  20.5   13.0
       Garcia Gutierrez, Isabel       ABSF  1634 1591 C.A. BARGAS           4         13.0  20.0   14.0
       Garcia Gutierrez, Jaime        ABS        1350 C.A. BARGAS           4         13.0  18.5   13.0
       Agenjo Novillo, Jose           ABS        1300 VILLACAŅAS            4         12.5  19.0   13.0
       Ruiz Fernandez, Alvaro         ABS        1300 ALMERIA               4         12.0  18.5   11.0
       Alonso Vara, Laura             ABSF       1350 C.A. BARGAS           4         12.0  17.5   12.5
       Talavera Nevado, Pablo         ABS        1300 C.A. LOS NAVALMORALES 4         11.0  16.5   11.0
20-23  Melgar Paramo, Isaac           S16        1200 C.A. BARGAS           3.5       15.0  22.0   14.5
       Moreno Brocalero, Edgar        S16        1460 C.A. SONSECA          3.5       13.0  18.0   13.5
       Gonzalez Del Valls, Javier     S16        1494 C.A. TALAVERA         3.5       12.0  18.0   15.0
       Martin Rodriguez, Pedro        ABSL       1200 C.A. SONSECA          3.5        9.5  15.0   10.0
24-39  Diaz Lozano, Angel Luis        ABS        1200 CABAŅAS SAGRA         3         15.5  22.0   12.0
       Jimenez Mendez, Cesar          ABS        1300 C.A. MORA             3         14.5  21.0   12.0
       Rodriguez Garcia, Jose         ABS        1300 C.A. OCAŅA            3         13.5  18.0    9.0
       Fiz Criado, Fidel              ABS   1839 1995 MADRID                3         12.5  21.5   12.0
       Moreno Brocalero, Diego        ABS        1350 C.A. SONSECA          3         12.5  19.5   13.0
       Lopez Nuņez, Angel Luis        ABS        1300 C.A. MORA             3         12.5  19.0   11.0
       Bastanchury Pozo, Francisco    ABS        1300 C.A. LOS NAVALMORALES 3         12.5  18.5   11.0
       Martin Ventas, Alberto         ABSL       1200 SONSECA               3         12.5  18.0   10.5
       Barbero Bernardo, Miguel Angel ABSL       1200 C.A. SONSECA          3         12.5  18.0    9.0
       Dominguez Barbero, David       S16L       1350 C.A. SONSECA          3         12.5  17.5    9.5
       Villanueva Gomez, Javier       S16L       1200 C.A. SONSECA          3         11.5  17.0    9.0
       Alonso, Jose                   ABS        1300 C.A. BARGAS           3         11.5  16.5   11.0
       Sanchez Iglesias, Saul         S16        1200 YEBEL                 3         10.5  17.0   12.5
       Navarro Martin-Maestro, David  S16L       1200 C.A. SONSECA          3         10.0  16.0   10.0
       Rincon Suela, Pascual          ABS        1200 CABAŅAS SAGRA         3         10.0  13.0    8.0
       Palomino Aguado, Angel         S16        1200 TOLEDO                3          9.0  14.0    7.0
40-43  Suarez De La Fuente, Esperanza ABSF  1934      C.A. SONSECA          2.5       13.0  21.0   12.5
       Sanchez Dorado, David          S16L       1350 C.A. SONSECA          2.5       12.5  19.0   11.5
       Rivera Camino, Oscar           ABS        1300 VILLACAŅAS            2.5       12.0  18.0   11.0
       Castro, Jorge                  S16L       1200 SONSECA               2.5        8.5  15.5    6.0
44-53  Garcia Castro, Juan Jose       S16L       1350 C.A. SONSECA          2         12.5  19.0    9.0
       Arenas Martin, Daniel          ABSL       1200 SONSECA               2         12.0  18.0    8.0
       Anfahia Sanchez, Miriam        ABSF       1200 C.A. SONSECA          2         11.0  16.5    7.0
       Moraleda Gamero, Andres        ABS        1200 TOLEDO                2         11.0  16.0    5.0
       Arroyo Gomez, Nazaret          ABSF       1200 SONSECA               2         10.5  17.0    8.0
       Martin Martin, Jose Maria      ABS        1300 C.A. ONTIGOLA         2         10.5  15.5    9.0
       Perez Martin, Gregorio         ABSL       1200 SONSECA               2         10.0  15.0    6.0
       Simon Garcia, Sonia            ABSF       1300 C.A. SONSECA          2         10.0  14.0    5.0
       Sanchez Iglesias, Alberto      S16L       1200 C.A. SONSECA          2          9.5  14.5    6.0
       Sanchez Iglesias, Carlos       S16L       1200 C.A. SONSECA          2          9.5  13.5    6.0
54-56  Romero Camino, Sergio          ABSL       1200 SONSECA               1.5        9.5  15.0    3.5
       Perez Sanchez, Pablo Alfonso   ABS        1200 ALMERIA               1.5        9.0  12.5    3.5
       Gonzalez Dorado, Ulises        S16L       1200 C.A. SONSECA          1.5        7.0  10.5    4.0
57-60  Garcia, Dionisio               ABS        1200 MORA                  1         10.5  15.0    2.0
       Barbero Gonzalez, Ivan         S16L       1200 SONSECA               1          9.5  15.5    4.5
       Perez Chirinos, Alberto        ABSL       1200 SONSECA               1          9.0  13.5    4.0
       Peces, Manuel                  ABSL       1200 SONSECA               1          4.0  10.0    1.0
61-63  Gutierrez Leganes, Tomas       S16L       1200 SONSECA               0          9.0  13.5    0.0
       Alonso Garcia, Miguel Angel    ABS        1300 TOLEDO                0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       Marugal Muņoz, Ivan            S16L       1200 SONSECA               0          1.5   1.5    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com