XX TROFEO DE AJEDREZ DE FERIAS SONSECA 24/08/2008 - Ronda 7

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                         Feder Club          Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    SANTOS OLMO, FRAN              S12   C.A. BARGAS   7         22.5  32.5   28.0
  2    MELGAR PARAMO, IRIS            S12F  C.A. BARGAS   6         20.5  29.0   24.0
 3-5   BERNAL NAVARRETE, MARCELO      S10   TRES CANTOS   5         23.0  33.5   24.0
       ONTALBA DIAZ, ANDRES           S10   OCAŅA         5         19.5  28.5   21.0
       MARTIN HUETE, ROBERTO          S12   C.A. MORA     5         18.0  27.5   19.0
 6-7   MELGAR PARAMO, CRISTINA        S12F  C.A. BARGAS   4.5       21.5  30.5   19.5
       ONTALBA DIAZ, PEDRO            S10   OCAŅA         4.5       20.5  29.0   20.5
 8-13  MARTIN VADILLO, DIEGO          S10   C.A. ONTIGOLA 4         22.0  31.5   18.0
       JIMENEZ MENDEZ, CLARA          S12F  C.A. MORA     4         20.5  30.5   17.0
       LABRADOR RODRIGUEZ, JESUS      S12   TOLEDO        4         18.0  26.0   15.0
       MARTIN CLAUDIO, ANDRES         S10   C.A. SONSECA  4         17.5  26.5   14.0
       MARTIN, ADRIAN                 S10   C.A. BARGAS   4         16.0  21.0   15.0
       PALOMINO AGUADO, ALBERTO       S10   TOLEDO        4         15.0  21.5   15.0
14-15  MARTIN HUETE, GONZALO          S10   C.A. MORA     3.5       18.5  26.0   15.0
       PASTRANA FERNANDEZ, GONZALO    S10   C.A. YEBEL    3.5       16.5  23.5   16.0
16-20  HIDALGO GARCIA, DAVID          S12L  SONSECA       3         18.5  26.0   13.0
       MARTIN GARCIA, MARCOS          S10L  SONSECA       3         17.0  24.5   16.0
       GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL    S10   C.A. BARGAS   3         17.0  24.0   11.0
       BRAVO DE LA ROSA, CARLOS       S10L  C.A. SONSECA  3         14.5  20.0    9.0
       GARCIA DE BLAS, FRANCISCO      S12L  SONSECA       3         11.0  15.5    6.0
21-23  GARCIA SANCHEZ, ARTURO         S10   MORA          2.5       16.5  22.0   10.0
       LABRADOR RODRIGUEZ, JORGE      S10   TOLEDO        2.5       16.0  22.5   12.0
       CARDIEL GONZALEZ, MANUEL       S12   ONTIGOLA      2.5       14.0  18.5    6.0
24-25  GARCIA SANCHEZ, ALONSO         S10   MORA          2         15.0  21.0    6.0
       PECES AGUADO, CARLOS           S10L  SONSECA       2         14.5  19.0   10.0
26-27  GARCIA DE BLAS MARTIN, ANTONIO S10L  SONSECA       1.5       13.5  20.0    4.0
       VALENTIN OLIVARES, PABLO       S10L  C.A. SONSECA  1.5       13.0  17.5    6.0
  28   GARCIA DE BLAS, IZAN           S10L  SONSECA       0.5       13.0  18.5    2.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com