VII TROFEO DE MAYO - I TORNEO DE SAN JUAN 03/05/2008 TORNEO ABSOLUTO - Ronda 5

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                           Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    DOMINGO GIJON FERNANDEZ          ABS        2095 PUERTOLLANO           5          9.5  16.5   15.0
 2-3   JOSE LUIS MUŅOZ FERNANDEZ        ABS   1939 1900 C.A. TALAVERA         4          9.5  14.5   12.0
       JESUS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ            ABS   1815 1970 C.A. ALOVERA          4          9.0  14.5   11.0
 4-7   VICENTE ESTEBAN LOPEZ            ABS        1500 CASA DE ANDALUCIA     3.5        9.0  15.0    9.5
       JAVIER BASTANCHURY               ABS        1500 C.A. LOS NAVALMORALES 3.5        8.5  15.5   11.5
       HUGO MARTIN GAYRAL               ABS        1500 C.A. LOS NAVAMORALES  3.5        8.0  13.0   10.0
       DAVID CORROCHANO UTRILLA         ABS   1823 1784 C.A. TALAVERA         3.5        7.5  12.5   11.0
 8-14  JOSE MARIA PASTRANA FERNANDEZ    ABS   1627 1726 C.A. VILLAFRANCA      3         10.0  17.0   12.0
       OSCAR RIVERA CAMINO              ABS        1500 C.A. VILLACAŅAS       3         10.0  16.0   12.0
       JOSE AJENJO NOVICLLO             ABS        1500 C.A. VILLACAŅAS       3          9.0  16.0   10.0
       FRANCISCO GARCIA OCHOA           ABSL       1500 C.A. SONSECA          3          8.0  13.0    8.0
       DIEGO MORENO BROCALERO           ABS        1500 C.A. SONSECA          3          7.5  12.5    7.0
       IGNACIO PARDO VAQUERO            ABS   1666      COORDINADORA          3          7.0  11.0   10.0
       ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ BRIONES      ABS        1500 CASA DE ANDALUCIA     3          6.0  11.5    7.5
15-16  ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ NUŅEZ           ABS        1500 MORA                  2.5        9.0  14.5    9.0
       CESAR JIMENEZ MENDEZ             ABS        1500 C.A. MORA             2.5        8.0  12.5    8.0
17-25  PABLO TALAVERA NEVADO            ABS        1500 C.A. LOS NAVALMORALES 2          8.5  14.0    7.0
       MIGUEL ANGEL BARBERO BERNARDO    ABSL       1500 C.A. SONSECA          2          8.5  13.5    7.0
       MARIANO LLERENA                  ABS        1796 ALCALA CISNEROS MIXEL 2          8.0  12.5    6.5
       PEDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ           ABSL       1500 C.A. SONSECA          2          7.5  11.5    6.0
       JOSE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA            ABS        1500 ONTIGOLA              2          7.0  12.5    7.0
       RICHARD MIELES CARRANZA          ABS        1500 C.A. OCAŅA            2          6.0  10.0    6.0
       MIGUEL MAROŅO DEIRO              ABS        1500 BURGUILLOS            2          6.0  10.0    4.0
       JONATAN BASTANCHURY              ABS        1500 C.A. LOS NAVALMORALES 2          6.0  10.0    3.0
       JUAN JIMENEZ LUQUE               ABS        1500 C.A. ONTIGOLA         2          5.5   9.5    6.0
26-29  FERNANDO GONZALEZ LAZARO         ABS        1500 COORDINADORA          1          7.0  10.5    3.0
       GREGORIO PEREZ MARTIN            ABSL       1500 SONSECA               1          6.0   9.0    3.0
       SONIA SIMON GARCIA               ABSF       1500 C.A. SONSECA          1          6.0   8.5    2.0
       JULIAN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ          ABSL       1500 C.A. SONSECA          1          5.0   8.0    1.0
  30   JOSE MARIA MARTIN MARTIN-POZUELO ABS        1500 C.A. ONTIGOLA         0          5.0  10.0    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com