VII TROFEO DE MAYO - I TORNEO DE SAN JUAN 03/05/2008 TORNEO PROMOCION CADETE - Ronda 7

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                          Feder Loc  Club                  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    EDGAR MORENO BROCALERO          S16   1508 C.A. SONSECA          6         23.0  32.5   23.0
  2    SERGIO VALENCIA LOMA            ABS   1730 C.A. VILLAFRANCA      5.5       20.5  28.5   25.5
 3-5   JORGE SIMON ESCALONA            S16   1503 C.A. VILLAFRANCA      5         21.5  29.5   21.0
       JAIME LOPEZ MARTIN              S16   1507 C.A. SONSECA          5         21.0  29.5   20.5
       DAVID SANCHEZ DORADO            S16L  1504 C.A. SONSECA          5         14.0  21.5   19.0
 6-7   BORJA HERNANDEZ MATEO           S16   1509 C.A. BARGAS           4.5       19.0  27.0   17.5
       FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ MARTIN S16   1500 C.A. ONTIGOLA         4.5       17.5  25.0   15.5
 8-10  JAVIER GONZALEZ DEL VALS        S16   1506 C.A. TALAVERA         4         20.5  29.0   18.5
       SAUL SANCHEZ IGLESIAS           S16   1505 C.A. SONSECA          4         19.5  27.5   19.0
       ALVARO FERNANDEZ GALLARDO       S16   1504 C.A. TALAVERA         4         15.5  22.5   15.0
11-12  JUAN JOSE GARCIA CASTRO         S16L  1501 C.A. SONSECA          3.5       20.5  27.5   15.5
       JAVIER VILLANUEVA GOMEZ         S16   1500 C.A. SONSECA          3.5       12.5  18.5   11.0
13-16  MIGUEL LEON                     S16   1500 COORDINADORA          3         21.5  29.0   15.0
       TERESA JIMENEZ MARTIN           S16F  1500 C.A. ONTIGOLA         3         19.5  26.5   14.0
       JESUS RODRIGUEZ LILLO           S16   1500 C.A. MORA             3         19.5  26.5   12.0
       MIRIAM ANFAHIA SANCHEZ          S16F  1500 C.A. SONSECA          3         14.5  20.5   11.5
  17   CARLOS SANCHEZ IGLESIAS         S16L  1500 C.A. SONSECA          2.5       15.5  21.0   10.5
18-20  AITOR LLERENA                   S16   1500 ALCALA CISNEROS MIXEL 2         16.0  23.0   11.0
       DAVID NAVARRO MARTIN MAESTRO    S16L  1500 C.A. SONSECA          2         15.0  21.0    7.0
       ALBERTO SANCHEZ IGLESIAS        S16L  1500 C.A. SONSECA          2         11.5  18.0    6.0
21-22  DAVID ROMERO CABRERA            S16L  1500 C.A. SONSECA          1.5       14.5  20.5    2.5
       DAVID ROJO MARTIN               S16L  1500 C.A. SONSECA          1.5       13.0  19.5    4.5
23-25  DAVID DOMINGUEZ BARBERO         S16L  1502 C.A. SONSECA          0          2.5   2.5    0.0
       ULISES GONZALEZ DORADO          S16L  1500 C.A. SONSECA          0          0.0   0.0    0.0
       KEVING SABAJANES                S16   1500 ONTIGOLA              0          0.0   0.0    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com