XXI TROFEO DE AJEDREZ DE NAVIDADES SONSECA 13/12/2008 - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                          Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    JORGE MORENO BROCALERO                1804      C.A. SONSECA          5         17.5  24.5   18.5
  2    EDGAR MORENO BROCALERO                     1446 C.A. SONSECA          5         16.5  24.5   19.0
  3    JORGE SIMON ESCALONA                  1783      VILLAFRANCA           5         16.0  24.0   19.5
  4    ISABEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ         F     1576      C.A. BARGAS           5         14.0  21.0   17.0
  5    DAVID DOMINGUEZ BARBERO         L               C.A. YEBEL            4         14.0  21.0   15.0
  6    DAVID SANCHEZ DORADO            L               C.A. YEBEL            4         14.0  20.5   14.0
  7    MIGUEL GARCIA                                   C.A. LOS NAVALMORALES 4         13.5  21.5   14.0
  8    JUAN JOSE GARCIA CASTRO         L               C.A. SONSECA          4         13.5  19.0   16.0
  9    JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ MATEO                1680      C.A. BARGAS           4         13.0  20.5   15.0
  10   EDUARDO GOMEZ CASALES                 1700      ARANJUEZ              4         12.5  19.5   14.0
  11   SAUL SANCHEZ IGLESIAS                           C.A. YEBEL            3.5       14.0  21.5   12.0
  12   IRIS MELGAR PÁRAMO              F               C.A. BARGAS           3.5       12.0  19.0   12.0
  13   IVAN MARTÍN                                     C.A. LOS NAVALMORALES 3         13.0  19.5   11.0
  14   TERESA JIMENEZ MARTIN           F               ONTIGOLA              3         12.5  18.0   11.0
  15   ALBERTO SANCHEZ IGLESIAS        L               C.A. SONSECA          3         12.0  19.0   11.0
  16   ISAAC MELGAR PARAMO                             C.A. BARGAS           3         12.0  17.5    9.0
  17   CARLOS SANCHEZ IGLESIAS         L               C.A. SONSECA          3         10.5  15.0   11.0
  18   DAVID NAVARRO MARTÍN-MAESTRO    L               C.A. SONSECA          3          9.0  14.5    9.0
  19   JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MORENO                       C.A. YEBEL            2.5       11.5  18.0    9.0
  20   MIRIAM ANFAHIA SANCHEZ          L F             C.A. SONSECA          2.5       10.5  14.5    8.0
  21   DAVID ROMERO CABRERA            L               C.A. SONSECA          2.5       10.0  16.0    9.5
  22   JORGE CASTRO                    L               C.A. SONSECA          2.5        8.5  14.0    7.5
  23   RUBEN HIDALGO BASCULLANA                        CUENCA                2         13.0  18.5    9.0
  24   JAVIER VILLANUEVA GOMEZ         L               C.A. SONSECA          2         12.0  18.5    9.0
  25   GUILLERMO GALLEGO SANCHEZ       L               C.A. SONSECA          2         11.0  15.5    4.0
  26   MIGUEL DEL PUERTO                               C.A. LOS NAVALMORALES 2         11.0  14.5    5.0
  27   RODRIGO MARTÍN LÓPEZ-HAZAS      L               C.A.SONSECA           2         10.0  15.5    6.0
  28   IVAN BARBERO GONZÁLEZ           L               SONSECA               1         11.5  16.5    2.0
  29   FERNANDO SIMÓN                                  VILLACAÑAS            1         10.0  15.5    4.0
  30   VICTOR MANUEL MANZANARES MARTÍN L               C.A. SONSECA          0          6.5   6.5    0.0
  31   DARÍO DUEÑAS DÍAZ                               C.A. YEBEL            0          3.0   3.0    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com