XXI TROFEO DE AJEDREZ DE NAVIDADES DE SONSECA 13/12/2008 - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                        Feder Rtg  Loc  Club         Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

 1-2   Jaime Lopez Martin            12         1729 C.A. SONSECA 5.5       16.0  24.5   20.0
       Maria Alonso Vara             12F   1796      Bargas       5.5       15.5  23.5   20.0
 3-4   Marcelo Bernal Navarrete      10              Tres Cantos  4.5       14.0  21.0   16.5
       Fco Santos Olmo               12              Bargas       4.5       14.0  19.5   17.5
 5-10  Laura Alonso Vara             10F             Bargas       4         15.5  23.0   17.0
       Borja Hernandez Mateo         10    1506      Bargas       4         15.0  22.5   15.0
       Diego Martin Vadillo          10              Ontigola     4         14.0  20.5   13.0
       Jorge Benito Hernandez        12         1660 Aranjuez     4         13.0  20.5   14.0
       Irene Simon Escalona          10F             Villafranca  4         12.0  19.0   14.0
       Adrian Martin Septien         10              Bargas       4         12.0  19.0   12.0
11-18  Andres Ontalba Diaz Regaņon   10              Ocaņa        3         13.5  19.5   12.0
       Roberto Martin Huete          12              Mora         3         13.5  19.0   12.0
       Jose Luis Miguens Mata        10              Aranjuez     3         13.0  20.5   12.0
       Cristina Melgar Paramo        10F             Bargas       3         12.5  18.0    9.0
       Andres Martin Claudio         10              C.A. Yebel   3         12.0  19.0   13.0
       Clara Jimenez Mendez          12F             Mora         3         11.5  17.5   10.0
       Diego Hidalgo Bascullana      10              Cuenca       3          9.0  14.0    9.0
       Daniel Diaz Roncero Gonzalez  10              Toledo       3          9.0  12.0    8.0
19-21  Luis Perez Mora               10              C.A. Yebel   2.5       11.0  17.5    9.5
       Gonzalo Martin Huete          10              Mora         2.5       11.0  16.5    7.5
       Daniel Miguens Mata           10              Aranjuez     2.5        8.5  13.0    9.0
22-25  Pedro Ontalba Diaz Regaņon    10              Ocaņa        2         13.0  20.0    9.0
       Diego Perez Moreno            10              C.A. Yebel   2         12.0  17.5    6.0
       Antonio Perez Mora            10              C.A. Yebel   2         12.0  16.5    6.0
       Juan Manuel De La Cruz Martin 10L             C.A. SONSECA 2          8.0  12.0    5.5
26-27  Miguel Gomez Sanchez          10              Bargas       1.5        9.5  14.5    5.0
       Juan Menchero Sanchez         10              Mora         1.5        9.5  14.0    5.5
  28   Carlos Bravo De La Rosa       10L             C.A. SONSECA 0.5        3.0   8.5    0.5
  29   Alejandro Martin Claudio      10              C.A. SONSECA 0         10.0  16.0    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com