XXII TROFEO DE NAVIDADES-VIII TROFEO FELIPE DOMINGUEZ - TORNEO ABSOLUTO - Ronda 5

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                             Feder Rtg  Loc  Club         Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Jorge Moreno Brocalero (5)         ABS   1817      BARGAS       4.5       10.0  16.5   14.5
 2-3   Edgar Moreno Brocalero (6)         ABS   1761      BARGAS       4         10.0  17.5   13.5
       Borja Hernandez Mateo (10)         S16   1560      BARGAS       4          8.0  13.5   11.5
 4-8   Fco Jesus Sanchez Iglesias (3)     ABS   1870      YEBEL        3.5        9.5  15.0   11.5
       Jaime Lopez Martin (8)             S16   1740      C.A. SONSECA 3.5        9.0  15.0   11.5
       Manuel Sanchez Garcia (1)          ABS   1983      ARANJUEZ     3.5        9.0  14.0   10.0
       Esperanza Suarez Sanchez (2)       ABSF  1925      C.A. SONSECA 3.5        8.5  15.0   12.5
       Isaac Melgar Paramo (9)            S16   1724      BARGAS       3.5        8.5  15.0   11.5
 9-15  David Martin Sanchez (20)          ABS             BOROX        3          8.5  14.0   10.0
       Gregorio Sierra Bermejo (7)        ABS   1750      ESQUIVIAS    3          8.5  13.5   11.0
       Eduardo Gomez Casales (4)          S16   1825      ARANJUEZ     3          8.5  13.5    7.0
       Angel Luis Lopez Nuñez (19)        ABS             MORA         3          8.5  12.5    8.0
       David Domiguez (16)                ABSL            C.A. SONSECA 3          7.5  14.0    9.0
       David Sanchez (25)                 ABSL            C.A. SONSECA 3          7.0  11.5    8.0
       Jose Luis Miguens Dominguez (22)   ABS             ARANJUEZ     3          6.5  12.0    6.0
16-17  Iris Melgar Paramo (21)            S16F            BARGAS       2.5        8.0  14.5    6.5
       Periko Martin Rodriguez (11)       ABSL       1367 C.A. SONSECA 2.5        6.5  10.5    7.5
18-26  Abraham Tapia Diaz (30)            ABS             URDA         2         10.0  16.0    8.5
       Fran Santos Olmo (27)              S16             BARGAS       2          8.0  12.0    7.0
       Enrique Tapia Romero (31)          S16             URDA         2          7.5  12.0    8.0
       Alberto Barrero (14)               ABSL            SONSECA      2          7.0  12.0    7.0
       Guillermo Gallego Sanchez (18)     S16L            C.A. SONSECA 2          7.0  12.0    6.0
       Fernando Simon Garcia (29)         ABS             VILLACAÑAS   2          6.5  10.5    3.0
       Alberto Sanchez Iglesias (26)      S16L            C.A. SONSECA 2          6.0  11.0    5.0
       Jose Antonio Perez Moreno (24)     S16             YEBEL        2          5.0   8.5    4.0
       Javier Villanueva Gomez (32)       S16L            C.A. SONSECA 2          4.5   8.5    4.0
27-32  Isabel Sanchez Garcia (33)         ABSF            C.A. SONSECA 1          7.5  10.0    1.0
       Jorge Castro Hernandez (15)        S16L            SONSECA      1          6.0  11.0    2.0
       Daniel Arenas (12)                 ABSL            SONSECA      1          6.0   9.5    4.0
       Dario Dueñas Diaz (17)             S16             YEBEL        1          6.0   9.5    3.0
       David Navarro (23)                 S16L            C.A. SONSECA 1          6.0   9.0    2.0
       Miguel Angel Barbero Bernardo (13) ABSL            C.A. SONSECA 1          3.0   8.0    3.0
33-34  Raquel Santos (34)                 ABSF            AJOFRIN      0          7.5  11.0    0.0
       Sonia Simon Garcia (28)            ABSF            C.A. SONSECA 0          4.5   8.5    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com