VII T. Navidad - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                          Feder Rtg  Loc  Club         Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

 1-2   Jorge Moreno Brocalero                1861      C.A. SONSECA 5.5       17.5  26.0   19.5
       Edgar Moreno Brocalero                1786      C.A. SONSECA 5.5       14.5  22.0   19.5
  3    Isaac Melgar Paramo             16    1715      Bargas       5         13.5  21.5   17.0
 4-6   Borja Hernandez Mateo           12    1681      Esquivias    4.5       14.5  22.5   18.5
       David Corrochano Utrilla              1759      Talavera     4.5       13.0  18.0   16.0
       Jose Mª Pastrana Fernandez      L     1642      Los Yebenes  4.5       12.5  18.0   15.5
 7-16  Esperanza Suarez Sanchez        F     1798      C.A. SONSECA 4         15.5  22.0   16.0
       Saul Sanchez Iglesias           16L             CA Yebel     4         15.0  22.5   16.5
       Diego Moreno Brocalero                1665      C.A. SONSECA 4         14.0  21.0   16.5
       David Dominguez                       1686      C.A. SONSECA 4         13.5  21.5   15.0
       Antonio Sedano Carricondo                  1707 Toledo       4         13.5  18.5   14.5
       Jose Luis Campos                                Toledo       4         13.0  19.5   14.0
       Laura Alonso Vara               12F   1639      Bargas       4         12.5  20.5   12.0
       Daniel Perez Gonzalez           12              Talavera     4         12.5  17.5   11.0
       David Sanchez                         1545      C.A. SONSECA 4         11.5  19.0   13.0
       David Manzanares                                C.A. SONSECA 4         11.0  17.0   11.0
17-20  Javier Gonzalez Del Valls       16    1726      Talavera     3.5       16.0  23.0   15.5
       Pablo Ugena Corrales                            C.A. SONSECA 3.5       13.5  18.5   13.5
       Raul Camacho                                    Cuerva       3.5       10.5  16.0   12.5
       Iris Melgar Paramo              16F             Bargas       3.5        9.5  15.5   10.0
21-30  Gregorio Saldaña Martin                         Bargas       3         15.5  23.0   13.0
       Maria Alonso Vara               16F   1819      Bargas       3         15.0  22.0   15.0
       Alvaro Fdez-Gallardo                  1730      Talavera     3         15.0  22.0   13.0
       Cristina Melgar Paramo          12F             Bargas       3         14.0  19.5   10.0
       Ignacio Zamarreño Isabel                        Bargas       3         13.5  18.5   13.0
       Samuel Bustos Bernardo          12              Olias        3         12.0  18.5   11.0
       Jose Fernández Avila            16L             CA Yebel     3         11.0  17.5    7.0
       Daniel Diaz-Roncero             12              Toledo       3         10.5  16.5   12.0
       Jesus Garcia Martin             L               Los Yebenes  3          8.5  13.5    8.0
       Antonio Diaz                                    Cuerva       3          8.0  13.0    6.0
31-37  Jaime Garcia Gutierrez                     1574 Bargas       2.5       14.5  22.0   12.0
       Francisco Moreno Hambruna                       Toledo       2.5       14.0  20.5    8.5
       Gregorio Sierrra Bermejo              1710      Esquivias    2.5       13.5  20.5   11.5
       Carlos Salamanca                                Toledo       2.5       12.5  17.5    8.5
       Andres Martin Claudio           12              C.A. SONSECA 2.5       11.0  16.5    7.5
       Ruben Nieto Lumbreras           10L             CA Yebel     2.5       11.0  16.5    7.5
       Soledad Fernández-Cabrera Borox 10FL            CA Yebel     2.5       10.5  14.5    7.5
38-43  Luis Perez Mora                 10L             CA Yebel     2         12.5  18.5    7.0
       Antonio Perez Mora              12L             CA Yebel     2         11.5  17.5    7.0
       Alvaro Peña Flores              10L             CA Yebel     2         10.0  15.0    8.0
       Jose Mª Pinilla Melgar          12              C.A. SONSECA 2         10.0  14.5    7.0
       Daniel Garcia-Castro            10              C.A. SONSECA 2          8.0  14.0    6.0
       Dario Dueñas Diaz               16L             CA Yebel     2          8.0  12.5    4.0
  44   Adrian Sanchez Garcia           10L             CA Yebel     1.5        7.5  12.0    3.5
45-49  Ivan Isabel Lumbreras           16L             CA Yebel     1         11.0  17.0    4.0
       Carlos Peña Flores              10L             CA Yebel     1         10.0  15.0    1.0
       Roberto Galvez Garcia-Calvo     10L             CA Yebel     1          9.5  14.5    5.0
       Luis Dueñas Diaz                12L             Los Yebenes  1          8.0  12.5    2.0
       Alvaro Perez Mora               10L             CA Yebel     1          8.0  12.5    1.5
  50   Samuel Ramirez Casas            10L             CA Yebel     0.5        8.0  12.5    1.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com